Turniertermine

Datum Turniername Veranstalter Austragungsort Saison
08.08.2020 08:00 Sommerturnier ESV Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn Asphalt
14.08.2020 18:00 Sommerturnier SSV St. Aegyd St. Aegyd-Eisenwerk Asphalt
15.08.2020 08:00 Sommerturnier SSV St. Aegyd St. Aegyd-Eisenwerk Asphalt
15.08.2020 08:30 Otmar Hanke Gedenkturnier USC Sierndorf Sierndorf Asphalt
22.08.2020 08:00 3. Bundesländer-Straßenturnier SSV Deutsch Wagram Deutsch Wagram Asphalt
23.08.2020 08:00 Damentrainingsturnier SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Bad Fischau-Brunn Asphalt
28.08.2020 18:00 Abendturnier ESV Hetzendorf Kaltenleutgeben Asphalt
29.08.2020 08:00 Turnier ESK Langenlebarn Langenlebarn Asphalt
29.08.2020 09:00 Hobbyturnier AEV Eichgraben Eichgraben Asphalt
29.08.2020 09:00 Pokalturnier SV Haslau - Maria Ellend Haslau/Donau Asphalt
29.08.2020 09:00 Pratertrophy ESV Styria Wiener Prater Stocksportzentrum Praterfee, Wien Asphalt
05.09.2020 08:00 Damenturnier ESV ASKÖ Gerasdorf Stockerau Asphalt
05.09.2020 08:00 Jubiläumsturnier BEV Grünbach Grünbach Asphalt
05.09.2020 08:00 Sturm-Turnier ESV Breitenwaida Breitenwaida Asphalt
11.09.2020 18:00 Abendturnier ESV Hetzendorf Kaltenleutgeben Asphalt
12.09.2020 08:00 Herbstturnier SK Feuersbrunn-Wagram Feuersbrunn/Wagram Asphalt
12.09.2020 08:00 Sturmturnier ESV ASKÖ Matzen Matzen Asphalt
12.09.2020 08:00 Gedenkturnier: Gelbmann Adele 1.ESV Leopoldau Wien Asphalt
12.09.2020 08:30 Sturmturnier SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt
12.09.2020 09:00 Pokalturnier 1. SUSSV Drösing 03 Drösing Asphalt
19.09.2020 07:00 Turniertag 2020 ASKÖ Mödling Mödling Asphalt
19.09.2020 08:00 Mixed Turnier ESV Neustift Innermanzing Neustift-Innermanzing Asphalt
19.09.2020 08:00 Herbstturnier BEV 99 Bernhardsthal Bernhardsthal Asphalt
19.09.2020 08:30 Jubiläumsturnier mit 10 Jahres Feier USV Stockschützen Schönberg-Mollands Schönberg am Kamp Asphalt
19.09.2020 14:30 Turniertag 2020 ASKÖ Mödling Mödling Asphalt
25.09.2020 18:00 Duo Turnier ESV ASKÖ Gerasdorf Stockerau Asphalt
26.09.2020 14:30 Duo Turnier ESV Neustift Innermanzing Neustift-Innermanzing Asphalt
02.10.2020 18:30 Duo Turnier SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt
03.10.2020 08:00 Herbstturnier SSF Tulln Tulln Asphalt
03.10.2020 08:30 Herbstturnier SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt
03.10.2020 09:00 Harald Rauter Gedenkturnier UESV Hadres Hadres Asphalt
03.10.2020 14:00 Herbstturnier SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt
04.10.2020 09:00 Solo Turnier Damen SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt
04.10.2020 14:00 Solo Turnier Damen SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt
10.10.2020 08:00 Herbstturnier 1. EV Stattersdorf Stattersdorf Asphalt
10.10.2020 08:00 Himbeersturmturnier SUS Mistelbach Mistelbach Asphalt
17.10.2020 08:30 Oktoberfest Turnier USC Sierndorf Sierndorf Asphalt
17.10.2020 09:00 Stocktriathlon SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt
17.10.2020 09:00 Saisonabschlussturnier SSV Deutsch Wagram Deutsch Wagram Asphalt
17.10.2020 14:00 Oktoberfest Turnier USC Sierndorf Sierndorf Asphalt
24.10.2020 09:00 Herbstturnier ASTV Hausbrunn Hausbrunn Asphalt
05.12.2020 08:00 43 Jahre Eis in Matzen ESV ASKÖ Matzen Matzen Eis
05.12.2020 13:00 Barbaraturnier BEV Grünbach Grünbach Asphalt
06.12.2020 08:30 Duo Turnier am Eis ESV ASKÖ Matzen Matzen Eis
06.12.2020 14:00 Krampusplatteln SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt
12.12.2020 13:00 Weihnachtsturnier USC Sierndorf Sierndorf Asphalt
16.01.2021 08:00 Wanderpokalturnier ESV ASKÖ Matzen Matzen Eis
13.02.2021 13:30 Faschingsturnier USC Sierndorf Sierndorf Asphalt
14.02.2021 08:00 7. Apres Turnier ESV ASKÖ Matzen Matzen Eis