Turniertermine

Datum Turniername Veranstalter Austragungsort
17.03.2018 08:30 Frühlingsturnier Zellerndorf Zellerndorf
17.03.2018 14:00 Frühlingsturnier Zellerndorf Zellerndorf
24.03.2018 08:30 Hobbyturnier GdG Stockerau Stockerau
02.04.2018 08:00 Osterturnier Vösendorf Vösendorf
14.04.2018 08:00 Frühlingsturnier Feuersbrunn Feuersbrunn
14.04.2018 09:00 Gedenkturnier Hadres Hadres
14.04.2018 09:00 Gedenkturnier Drösing Drösing
14.04.2018 09:00 Frühjahrsturnier Bernhardsthal Bernhardsthal
14.04.2018 09:00 Pokalturnier Gerasdorf Stockhalle Stockerau
20.04.2018 18:30 Duoturnier SSV Hohenau Hohenau
21.04.2018 08:30 Frühlingsturnier SSV Hohenau Hohenau
25.04.2018 18:30 Mixed Duoturniere Eisblume Köttlach Köttlach
26.04.2018 18:30 Mixed Duoturniere Eisblume Köttlach Köttlach
28.04.2018 07:30 Turnier SC Holz Wallner Harland Harland
28.04.2018 08:00 Pokalturnier Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
28.04.2018 08:00 Pokalturnier Gottsdorf Gottsdorf
28.04.2018 09:00 Frühjahrsturnier Korneuburg Korneuburg
28.04.2018 13:00 Pokalturnier Gottsdorf Gottsdorf
28.04.2018 14:00 Frühjahrsturnier Korneuburg Korneuburg
01.05.2018 07:30 1.Mai Turnier Oberwart Oberwart
02.05.2018 18:30 Herren Duoturnier Eisblume Köttlach Köttlach
03.05.2018 18:30 Herren Duoturnier Eisblume Köttlach Köttlach
05.05.2018 08:00 Seniorentermin Matzen Matzen
05.05.2018 08:00 Wanderpokalturnier Mistelbach Mistelbach
19.05.2018 08:00 Turnier Bad Fischau-Brunn Bad Fischau-Brunn
19.05.2018 08:00 Pfingstturnier Stattersdorf Stattersdorf
23.05.2018 18:30 Herren Duoturnier Eisblume Köttlach Köttlach
26.05.2018 08:00 Pokalturnier PVÖ Stockerau Stockerau
26.05.2018 08:30 Trio Jux Turnier für Anfänger Leopoldau Leopoldau
26.05.2018 09:00 Maibaumturnier Grünbach Grünbach
26.05.2018 09:00 Frühjahrsturnier Rabensburg Rabensburg
27.05.2018 09:00 Trioturnier Grünbach Grünbach
27.05.2018 10:00 Damenturnier Rabensburg Rabensburg
16.06.2018 08:00 Turnier Bad Fischau-Brunn Bad Fischau-Brunn
16.06.2018 08:00 Mistelturnier Mistelbach Mistelbach
16.06.2018 14:00 Pokalturnier Bischofstetten Bischofstetten
23.06.2018 08:00 Mannschaftsturnier ESC Alte Donau ESC Alte Donau
23.06.2018 08:00 Turnier Traismauer Traismauer
23.06.2018 14:00 Duoturnier ESC Alte Donau ESC Alte Donau
02.07.2018 18:00 Preisgeldturnier Vorrunde Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
04.07.2018 18:00 Preisgeldturnier Vorrunde Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
06.07.2018 18:00 Preisgeldturnier Vorrunde Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
07.07.2018 08:00 Preisgeldturnier Vorrunde Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
11.07.2018 18:00 Preisgeldturnier Vorrunde Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
13.07.2018 18:00 Preisgeldturnier Finale Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
14.07.2018 07:30 Pokalturnier Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/Thaya
14.07.2018 08:00 Wanderpokalturnier Leopoldau Leopoldau
21.07.2018 09:00 Praterturnier Styria Wiener Prater Stocksportzentrum Praterfee
03.08.2018 18:00 Carnuntum Cup Vorrunde Bad Deutsch Altenburg Bad Deutsch Altenburg
04.08.2018 08:00 Pokalturnier Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
04.08.2018 09:00 Carnuntum Cup Vorrunde Bad Deutsch Altenburg Bad Deutsch Altenburg
04.08.2018 15:00 Carnuntum Cup Vorrunde Bad Deutsch Altenburg Bad Deutsch Altenburg
05.08.2018 10:00 Carnuntum Cup Finale Bad Deutsch Altenburg Bad Deutsch Altenburg
11.08.2018 08:00 Pokalturnier Bad Deutsch Altenburg Bad Deutsch Altenburg
18.08.2018 07:30 Pokalturnier Langenlebarn Langenlebarn
18.08.2018 09:00 Prater Trophy Styria Wiener Prater Stocksportzentrum Praterfee
18.08.2018 14:00 Pokalturnier Langenlebarn Langenlebarn
01.09.2018 08:00 Pokalturnier Dürnstein Dürnstein
01.09.2018 08:00 Sturmturnier Breitenwaida Breitenwaida
01.09.2018 09:00 Gedenkturnier Haslau-Maria Ellend Haslau-Maria Ellend
01.09.2018 13:30 Pokalturnier Dürnstein Dürnstein
07.09.2018 18:00 Abendturnier Matzen Matzen
08.09.2018 08:00 Herbstturnier Feuersbrunn Feuersbrunn
08.09.2018 08:00 35 Jahr Turnier Matzen Matzen
08.09.2018 09:00 Pokalturnier Drösing Drösing
15.09.2018 08:00 Pokalturnier Bischofstetten Bischofstetten
15.09.2018 08:30 Pokalturnier ESC Vienna Stockhalle Stockerau
15.09.2018 13:30 Pokalturnier ESC Vienna Stockhalle Stockerau
16.09.2018 10:00 Damenturnier Drösing Drösing
29.09.2018 08:00 Gedenkturnier Leopoldau Leopoldau
29.09.2018 09:00 Herbstturnier Korneuburg Korneuburg
29.09.2018 14:00 Herbstturnier Korneuburg Korneuburg
06.10.2018 08:00 Himbeersturmturnier Mistelbach Mistelbach
06.10.2018 08:30 Herbstturnier PVÖ Stockerau Stockerau
07.10.2018 08:00 Duoturnier Bad Fischau-Brunn Bad Fischau-Brunn
07.10.2018 14:00 Soloturnier Bad Fischau-Brunn Bad Fischau-Brunn
13.10.2018 09:00 Pokalturnier Drösing Drösing
14.10.2018 08:00 Mixed Duoturnier Bad Fischau-Brunn Bad Fischau-Brunn
14.10.2018 14:00 Mixed Duoturnier Bad Fischau-Brunn Bad Fischau-Brunn
20.10.2018 08:00 Herbstturnier Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf
24.11.2018 09:00 Adventturnier Korneuburg Korneuburg
24.11.2018 14:00 Adventturnier Korneuburg Korneuburg