Ergebnisse

Datum Turniername Veranstalter Austragungsort Saison
22.09.2019 10:00 Damenturnier Matzen Matzen Asphalt ergebnisse/2019/Damenturnier Matzen 22.09.2019.pdf
21.09.2019 09:00 Pokalturnier ESV Ottakring Sierndorf Asphalt ergebnisse/2019/Turnier Ottakring 21.09.2019.pdf
15.09.2019 10:00 Damenturnier Drösing Drösing Asphalt ergebnisse/2019/Damenturnier Drösing 15.09.2019.pdf
08.09.2019 08:00 Gewerbechallenge SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt ergebnisse/2019/Gewerbe Challenge 2019 Spillern 08.09.2019.pdf
07.09.2019 09:00 Damenturnier ESV Gerasdorf Stockerau Asphalt ergebnisse/2019/Damenturnier Gerasdorf 07.09.2019.pdf
31.08.2019 09:00 Jubiläumsturnier SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt ergebnisse/2019/20 Jahre SV Spillern Jubiläumsturnier 31.08.2019.pdf
10.08.2019 08:00 Sommerturnier Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn Asphalt ergebnisse/2019/Kottingbrunn 10.08.2019.pdf
13.07.2019 08:00 Sommerturnier Stockverein Gars am Kamp Gars am Kamp Asphalt ergebnisse/2019/Sommerturnier Gars am Kamp 13.07.2019.pdf
22.06.2019 08:30 Sommerturnier PVÖ Stockerau Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/Sommerturnier 22.06.2019 Stockerau.pdf
22.06.2019 08:00 Jubiläumsturnier Hausbrunn Hausbrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/Jubilaeumsturnier_2019_Gr_B_Ergebnisliste.pdf
01.06.2019 08:00 Sommerturnier ESV Hollabrunn Schöngrabern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/Sommerturnier Hollabrunn 01.06.2019.pdf
25.05.2019 14:00 Strassenturnier Mödring Mödring bei Horn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/Moedringer Stockprinzen.pdf
11.05.2019 08:00 Frühjahrsturnier Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/Fruehlingsturnier Bad Voeslau 11.05.2019.pdf
11.05.2019 07:30 Gedenkturnier Harland Harland Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/Harland Holz Wallner 11.05.2019.pdf
06.05.2019 18:30 NÖ Cup Runde 2 SpillernSchrems SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/NOe Cup Spillern-Schrems 06.05.2019.pdf
28.04.2019 09:00 Town & Country Cup SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/town_country_cup_2019.pdf
07.04.2019 09:00 Frühjahrsturnier SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/Fruehjahrsturnier Mixed 07.04.2019.pdf
06.04.2019 14:00 Frühjahrsturnier SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/Fruehjahrsturnier nachmittag 06.04.2019.pdf
06.04.2019 08:30 Frühjahrsturnier SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/Fruehjahrsturnier vormittag 06.04.2019.pdf
23.02.2019 13:30 Faschingsturnier USC Sierndorf Sierndorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/Sierndorf 23.02.2019.pdf
09.02.2019 07:30 Pokalturnier Hollabrunn Hollabrunn Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/Hollabrunn 09.02.2019.pdf
02.02.2019 08:00 Gebietsmeisterschaft Nord 2018/2019 NOEV St. Pölter Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2019/Gebietsmeisterschaft Nord Eis 02.02.2019.pdf
15.12.2018 13:30 Weihnachtsturnier USC Sierndorf Sierndorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/Sierndorf 15.12.2018.pdf
01.12.2018 08:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Herren 2018/19 SSV Hollabrunn Hollabrunn Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/BM Winter 2018-19 Hollabrunn 01.12.2018.pdf
17.11.2018 08:00 Eisturnier ESC Matzen Kunsteisbahn Matzen Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/Matzen,17.11.2018.pdf
27.10.2018 14:00 Oktoberfest Turnier USC Sierndorf Sierndorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/27.10.2018 Sierndorf.pdf
20.10.2018 08:00 Herbstturnier Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/20.10.2018 Wr. Neudorf.pdf
13.10.2018 08:00 Herrenturnier und Duomixed Wiener Möwen Bad Fischau-Brunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/13.10.2018 Wr. Moewen.pdf
16.09.2018 10:00 Damenturnier Drösing Drösing Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/Droesing Damenturnier 16.09.2018.pdf
15.09.2018 08:30 Pokalturnier ESC Vienna Stockhalle Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/ESC Vienna 15.09.2018.pdf
08.09.2018 09:00 Sturmturnier SSV Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/Hohenau Sturmturnier 08.09.2018.pdf
18.08.2018 14:00 Pokalturnier Langenlebarn Langenlebarn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/ESK Langenlebarn Pokalturnier 18_08_2018.pdf
18.08.2018 09:00 Prater Trophy Styria Wiener Prater Stocksportzentrum Praterfee Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/Styria Wiener Prater 18.08.2018.pdf
21.07.2018 09:00 Praterturnier Styria Wiener Prater Stocksportzentrum Praterfee Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/Styria Wiener Prater 21.07.2018.pdf
30.06.2018 08:00 Gebietsmeisterschaft Nord Niederösterreichischer Eisstockverband Stattersdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/Gebietsmeisterschaft Nord Sommer 30.06.2018.pdf
23.06.2018 08:00 Mannschaftsturnier ESC Alte Donau ESC Alte Donau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/ESC Alte Donau 23.06.2018.pdf
17.06.2018 09:00 Bezirk Mixed Duo Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel ? Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/Bezirks MS Mixed Duo Sommer 17.06.2018.pdf
03.06.2018 09:00 Bezirk Damen Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/Bezirks MS Damen Sommer 03.06.2018.pdf
02.06.2018 14:00 Pokalturnier ESV Holabrunn Hollabrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/Pokalturnier Hollabrunn 02.06.2018.pdf
27.05.2018 10:00 Damenturnier Rabensburg Rabensburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/Damenturnier Rabensburg 27.05.2018.pdf
26.05.2018 08:00 Pokalturnier PVÖ Stockerau Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/Sommerturnier Stockerau 26.05.2018.pdf
06.05.2018 09:00 Town & Country Cup SV Spillern Stocksport Stocksportanlage Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/TC_Cup_2018.pdf
08.04.2018 09:00 Mixedturnier SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/mixedturnier_2018.pdf
07.04.2018 14:00 Frühjahrsturnier NM SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/fruehjahsturnier_2018_SA_NM.pdf
07.04.2018 09:00 Frühjahrsturnier VM SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/fruehjahrsturnier_2018_SA_VM.pdf
02.04.2018 08:00 Osterturnier Vösendorf Vösendorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2018/02042018_Voesendorf.pdf
23.09.2017 14:00 Herbstturnier (NM) ATUS Korneuburg Korneuburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/Korneuburg_23_09_17.pdf
16.09.2017 14:00 Eröffnungsturnier NM USC Sierndorf Sierndorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/Sierndorf_16_09_17.pdf
16.09.2017 08:00 Duo Pokalturnier SCU Bischofstetten 3232 Bischofstetten, Sportplatzweg 1 Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/Bischofstetten_16_09_17.pdf
02.09.2017 08:00 Sturmturnier Breitenwaida Breitenwaida Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/02.09.2017 Breitenwaida.pdf
02.09.2017 08:00 Pokalturnier 2 ESV Dürnstein Dürnstein Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/02.09.2017 Duernstein.pdf
07.07.2017 18:00 Wanderpokal-Preisgeld Turnier Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/07.07.2017 Wr. Neudorf .pdf
01.07.2017 08:00 Gebietsmeisterschaft Nord 2017 Niederösterreichischer Eisstocksportverband Stattersdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/01.07.2017 Gebiet Nord.pdf
09.06.2017 19:00 WLM 16/17 Gruppe A Finale SVS Spillern Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/WLM 16-17 A Finale 09.06.2017.pdf
05.06.2017 08:00 Damenturnier Bad Fischau-Brunn Bad Fischau - Brunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/Bad Fischau-Brunn 05.06.2017.pdf
02.06.2017 19:00 WLM 16/17 Gruppe B Finale FuS Groß- Kl.Stelzendorf FuS Groß- Kl.Stelzendorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/B Finale.pdf
27.05.2017 14:00 Damenturnier Rabensburg Rabensburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/Rabensburg 27.05.2017.pdf
19.05.2017 19:00 WLM 16/17 Gruppe C Finale UESV Hadres UESV Hadres Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/C-Finale Hadres.pdf
05.05.2017 19:00 WLM 16/17 Gruppe A 5.Runde SVS Spillern Hollabrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/Ergebnis 5. Runde Gruppe A.pdf
05.05.2017 19:00 WLM 16/17 Gruppe B 5.Runde SVS Spillern Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/Ergebnis 5. Runde Gruppe B.pdf
05.05.2017 19:00 WLM 16/17 Gruppe C 5.Runde SVS Spillern Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/Ergebnis 5. Runde Gruppe C.pdf
29.04.2017 09:00 Frühjahrstunier Bernhardsthaler Eistocksportverein 99 Asphaltstockanlage Bernhardsthal Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/Bernhardsthal29.04.2017.pdf
29.04.2017 08:00 Frühjahrstunier ESV Gottsdorf Gottsdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/Gottsdorf 29.04.2017.pdf
22.04.2017 09:00 Turnier Fischamend Fischamend Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/Fischamend 22.04.2017.pdf
22.04.2017 08:30 Frühlingsturnier (VM) SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/Hohenau 22.04.2017.pdf
21.04.2017 19:00 WLM 16/17 Gruppe A 4.Runde ATUS Korneuburg Korneuburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/Ergebnis 4. Runde Gruppe A.pdf
21.04.2017 19:00 WLM 16/17 Gruppe B 4.Runde ESV Breitenwaida Breitenwaida Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/Ergebnis 4. Runde Gruppe B.pdf
21.04.2017 19:00 WLM 16/17 Gruppe C 4.Runde ESV Breitenwaida Breitenwaida Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/Ergebnis 4. Runde Gruppe C.pdf
18.03.2017 08:00 Faschingsturnier Stockerau Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/Stockerau 18.03.2017.pdf
07.01.2017 10:00 Neujahrsturnier Zellerndorf Zellerndorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2017/Zellerndorf 07.01.2017.pdf
26.11.2016 14:00 Adventturnier NM ATUS Korneuburg Korneuburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Korneuburg 26.11.2016.pdf
21.10.2016 19:30 WLM 16/17 Gruppe B 3.Runde SSV Zellerndorf Zellerndorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/Ergebnis 3. Runde Gruppe B.pdf
21.10.2016 19:30 WLM 16/17 Gruppe C 2.Runde SSV Zellerndorf Zellerndorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/Ergebnis 3. Runde Gruppe C.pdf
21.10.2016 19:30 WLM 16/17 Gruppe A 3.Runde UESV Hadres Hadres Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/Ergebnis 3. Runde Gruppe A.pdf
07.10.2016 19:30 WLM 16/17 Gruppe B 2.Runde ATUS Korneuburg Korneuburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/Endergebnis nach 2. Runde Gruppe B.PDF
07.10.2016 19:30 WLM 16/17 Gruppe A 2.Runde FuS Groß- Kl.Stelzendorf Groß- Kl.Stelzendorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/Endergebnis nach 2. Runde Gruppe A.PDF
07.10.2016 09:30 WLM 16/17 Gruppe C 1.Runde UESV Hadres Hadres Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/Endergebnis nach 1. Runde Gruppe C.PDF
30.09.2016 18:30 Sturmturnier SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau (Anlage Überdacht) Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Hohenau 30.09.2016.pdf
17.09.2016 08:00 Jubiläumstrunier 1. EV Stattersdorf Stattersdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Stattersdorf 16.09.2016.pdf
16.09.2016 19:30 WLM 16/17 Gruppe B 1.Runde USC Sierndorf Asphaltstockanlage Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/WLM 2016-17 Gruppe B 1.Runde.pdf
16.09.2016 19:30 WLM 16/17 Gruppe A 1.Runde USC Sierndorf Asphaltstockanlage Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/WLM_2016_2017/WLM 2016-17 Gruppe A 1. Runde.pdf
10.09.2016 08:00 Herbstturnier ESV Hetzendorf Stocksporthalle Bad Fischau-Brunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Hetzendorf, 10.09.2016.pdf
10.09.2016 08:00 Turnier SV Gutenbrunn Gutenbrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Gutenbrunn, 10.09.2016.pdf
03.09.2016 08:00 Sturmturnier ESV Breitenwaida Breitenwaida Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Breitenwaida, 03.09.2016.pdf
20.08.2016 08:00 Jubiläumsturnier ESK Langenlebarn Stocksportanlage Langenlebarn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Langenlebarn, 20.08.2016.pdf
14.08.2016 08:00 Damenturnier 2016 SSV B-D-Altenbrg-Hainburg Franz Pendl Stockschützenanlage Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/BD Altenburg 14.08.2016.pdf
06.08.2016 08:00 Pokalturnier ESV Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Kottingbrunn 06.08.2016.pdf
22.07.2016 18:30 Disco Flieger Turnier KSV Flughafen Wien Wien Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/disco_turnier_2016.pdf
15.07.2016 00:00 Wanderpokalturnier ESV Wiener Neudorf Wiener Neudorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Wr. Neudorf 15.07.2016.pdf
02.07.2016 08:00 Meisterschaft NÖEV Gebiet Nord St.Pölten/Stattersdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Gebiet Nord 02.07.2016.pdf
18.06.2016 08:00 Mistelpokal-turnier Sportunion Stockschützen Mistelbach Mistelbach Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Mistelbach 18.06.2016.pdf
12.06.2016 09:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Mixed NÖEV Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Drösing Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Bezirks MS Mixed 12.06.2016.pdf
05.06.2016 09:00 5. Spillerner Gewerbechallenge SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/gewerbechallenge_2016.pdf
04.06.2016 08:00 Josef Tichy Gedenkturnier UES Matzen Matzen Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Matzen 04.06.2016.pdf
29.05.2016 09:00 Fetter Cup SVS Spillern Stocksportanlage Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Fetter_Cup_2016.pdf
26.05.2016 14:00 Ü50 Turnier SVS Spillern Stocksportanlage Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/UE50_Turnier_260516.pdf
26.05.2016 08:30 Bezirksmeisterschaft Damen NÖEV Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Stocksportanlage Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/BM_Damen Sommer_2016.pdf
28.04.2016 18:30 Duo Turnier SSV ASKÖ Maria Theresia 2601 Gartenstadt Maria Theresia, Schedlerstraße 18 Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Maria Theresia 28.04.2016.pdf
23.04.2016 13:00 Pokalturnier nachmittag SV Gottsdorf Gottsdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Gottsdorf 23.04.2016.pdf
23.04.2016 08:30 Frühlingsturnier (VM) SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Hohenau 23.04.2016.pdf
17.04.2016 09:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Mixed Duo NÖEV Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Bezirksmeisterschaft Duo Hohenau 17.04.2016.pdf
10.04.2016 09:00 Frühjahrstunier Mixed SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/2016_Fruehjahrs_Mixed_Turnier.pdf
09.04.2016 14:00 Frühjahrstunier NM SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/2016_Fruehjahrsturnier_nachmittag.pdf
09.04.2016 08:30 Frühjahrstunier VM SV Spillern Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/2016_Fruehjahrsturnier_vormittag.pdf
19.03.2016 14:00 1. Karl Strohmeier Gedenkturnier (NM) SSV Zellerndorf Zellerndorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Zellerndorf 19.03.2016.pdf
13.02.2016 07:30 Saisonabschluß-turnier ESV Hollabrunn Hollabrunn Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Soisonschlussturnier_HL_2016.pdf
24.01.2016 08:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Eis - Solo-Herren NÖEV, Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Hollabrunn Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/BM Solo Herren 24.01.16.pdf
09.01.2016 07:00 Eisturnier ESC Alte Donau 1220 Wien, Schultzhalle Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/Alte_Donau_09012016.pdf
03.01.2016 08:00 2. Landesliga Mixed NÖEV ESZ St. Pölten Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2016/03012016_Landesliga_Mixed.pdf
03.10.2015 08:00 Herbstturnier SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2015_sommer/hohenau_10_2015.pdf
07.12.2014 07:00 Unterliga Mitte NÖEV TVN St. Pölten Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2014-2015_winter/20141207-Unterliga_Mitte-NOEV.pdf
22.11.2014 17:00 Adventturnier ATUS Korneuburg Korneuburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20141122-Adventturnier-Korneuburg.pdf
22.11.2014 08:00 Eis-Vorbereitungsturnier des NÖEV NÖEV Eissportzentrum St.Pölten Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2014-2015_winter/20141122-Vorbereitungsturnier_NOEV-St_Poelten.pdf
16.11.2014 00:00 Wanderpokal "Fetter-Cup" 4. Runde GdG Stockerau/PVÖ Stockerau Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20141116-Bezirksvergleichsturnier_Runde_4-Stockerau.pdf
25.10.2014 00:00 Herbstturnier ASTV Hausbrunn Hausbrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20141025-Herbstturnier-Hausbrunn.pdf
25.10.2014 00:00 Eispokalturnier ESV Hetzendorf Albert-Schultz-Halle Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2014-2015_winter/20141025-Pokalturnier-Hetzendorf.pdf
18.10.2014 00:00 Herbstturnier PVÖ Stockerau Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20141018-Herbstturnier-PVOE_Stockerau.pdf
04.10.2014 00:00 24. Adolf Kleindorfer Gedenkturnier ESV Gutenbrunn Gutenbrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20141004-Adolf_Kleindorfer_Gedenkturnier-Gutenbrunn.pdf
03.10.2014 00:00 Duo-Zankerl-Turnier SSV Zellerndorf Zellerndorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20141003-Duo_Zankerl-Zellerndorf.pdf
20.09.2014 00:00 Polt-Turnier UESV Hadres Hadres Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140920-Polt_Turnier-Hadres.pdf
17.09.2014 00:00 Pokalturnier Wr. Neudorfer ESV Wr. Neudorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140917-Herbstturnier-Wr_Neudorf.pdf
13.09.2014 00:00 Pokalturnier WSV Traisen Stocksporthalle Traisen Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140913-Hobbyturnier-Traisen.pdf
07.09.2014 00:00 Soloturnier Damen SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140907-Damensolo-Hohenau.pdf
06.09.2014 00:00 Sturmturnier ESV Breitenwaida Breitenwaida Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140906-Sturmturnier-Breitenwaida.pdf
06.09.2014 00:00 Mixed-Turnier ASKÖ Mödling Mödling Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140906-Mixed_Turnier-Moedling.pdf
23.08.2014 00:00 Rübenplatz-Turnier SC Harland Holz Wallner Deutsch-Wagram Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140823-Rübenplatzturnier-D-Wagram.pdf
15.08.2014 00:00 Herbstturnier ESK Langenlebarn Langenlebarn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140815-Goldene_Rose-Langenlebarn.pdf
03.08.2014 00:00 Damenturnier ESV Bad Deutsch-Altenburg Bad Deutsch-Altenburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140803-Damenturnier-B-D-Altenburg.pdf
26.07.2014 00:00 Carnuntum-Cup Gruppe C SSV Bad Deutsch-Altenburg Bad Deutsch-Altenburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140726-Carnuntum_Cup_Gruppe_C-BDAltenburg.pdf
19.07.2014 00:00 Duo-Turnier BEV Grünbach Grünbach Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140719-Duoturnier-Grünbach.pdf
12.07.2014 00:00 Pokalturnier USC Bad Gr. Pertholz Bad Groß Pertholz Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140712-Nordwaldturnier-Bad_Grosspertholz.pdf
28.06.2014 00:00 Gebietsliga Nord Herren Sommer NÖEV Stattersdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140628-Gebietsliga_Nord_Herren-Stattersdorf.pdf
19.06.2014 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Damen Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Drösing Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140619-BM_Damen_Drösing.pdf
19.06.2014 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Ü60 Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Drösing Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140619-BM_Ü60-Drösing.pdf
14.06.2014 00:00 Pokalturnier SSV Hollabrunn Hollabrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140614-Pokalturnier-Hollabrunn.pdf
07.06.2014 00:00 Pfingsturnier 1. EV Stattersdorf Stattersdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140607-Pfingstturnier-Stattersdorf.pdf
01.06.2014 00:00 Trio-Turnier BEV Grünbach Grünbach Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140601-Trioturnier_unter_dem_Maibaum-Grünbach.pdf
31.05.2014 00:00 3. Hohenauer Straßenturnier SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140531-Strassenturnier_Gruppe_B-Hohenau.pdf
29.05.2014 00:00 Anzbach Duo-Masters 7. Vorrunde ESV Maria Anzbach Maria Anzbach Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140529-Anzbach_Duo_Masters_7VR-Anzbach.pdf
26.05.2014 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Mixed Sommer Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Drösing Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130526-BM_Mix-Droesing.pdf
24.05.2014 00:00 Duo-Turnier USG Paasdorf Paasdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140524-Duo_Turnier-Paasdorf.pdf
24.05.2014 00:00 Duo-Mix-Turnier USG Paasdorf Paasdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140524-Duo_Mix-Paasdorf.pdf
24.05.2014 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Herren Sommer Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Hausbrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140524-BM_Herren_Sommer-Hausbrunn.pdf
18.05.2014 00:00 Naturfreunde Cup - Vorrunde F ESV Naturfreunde Traiskirchen Traiskirchen Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140518-Naturfreunde_Cup-Traiskirchen.pdf
18.05.2014 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Mixed Sommer Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140518-BM_Mix_Sommer-Hohenau.pdf
10.05.2014 00:00 Duo-Turnier Sportunion Mistelbach Mistelbach Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140510-Duo_Turnier-Mistelbach.pdf
10.05.2014 00:00 Pokalturnier ASTF Rabensburg Rabensburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140510-Pokalturnier-Rabensburg.pdf
10.05.2014 00:00 Erwin-Pils-Gedenkturnier SC Harland Holz Wallner Harland Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140510-Erwin_Pils_Gedenkturnier-Harland.pdf
27.04.2014 00:00 Unterliga Mitte - Endergebnis NÖEV Stattersdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140426-Unterliga_Mitte_Endergebnis-Stattersdorf.pdf
26.04.2014 00:00 Unterliga Mitte - Vorrunde NÖEV Stattersdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140426-Unterliga_Mitte_Zwischenergebnis-Stattersdorf.pdf
26.04.2014 00:00 Pokalturnier ATUS Korneuburg Korneuburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140426-Pokalturnier-Korneuburg.pdf
26.04.2014 00:00 Pokalturnier SV Gottsdorf - Stockschützen Gottsdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140426-Pokalturnier-Gottsdorf.pdf
12.04.2014 00:00 Saisoneröffnung Duo-Turnier SSV Deutsch-Wagram Deutsch-Wagram Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140412-Saisoneroeffnung_Duo-DWagram.pdf
12.04.2014 00:00 Kornfeind-Gedenk-Turnier Duo ESV Leopoldau Lepolodau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140412-Kornfeind_Gedenkturnier_Duo-Leopoldau.pdf
10.04.2014 00:00 Trio-Turnier ESV Styria Wiener Prater Stocksportzentrum Praterfee Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140410-Trioturnier-Styria.pdf
30.03.2014 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Mixed Winter Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Spillern Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20140330-Bezirksmeisterschaft_Mixed-Spillern.pdf
29.03.2014 00:00 Frühlingsturnier SSV Zellerndorf Zellerndorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140329-Frühlingsturnier-Zellerndorf.pdf
29.03.2014 00:00 Seniorenturnier ESV ASKÖ Wiener Möwen Stocksporthalle Bad Fischau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140329-Seniorenturnier-Bad_Fischau.pdf
15.03.2014 00:00 Frühlings-Mixed-Turnier GdG Stockerau Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140315-Frühlings_Mixed_Turnier-Stockerau.pdf
16.02.2014 00:00 Qualifikation Mixed NÖEV Amstetten Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20140216-NOEV_Mixed_Quali-Amstetten.pdf
15.02.2014 00:00 Faschingsturnier SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140215-Faschingsturnier-Hohenau.pdf
08.02.2014 00:00 Saisonabschluss ESV Hollabrunn Hollabrunn Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20140208-Saisonabschluss-Hollabrunn.pdf
01.02.2014 00:00 Pokalturnier ESV Vienna Albert-Schultz-Halle Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20140201-Pokalturnier-esc_vienna.pdf
25.01.2014 00:00 Gebietsmeisterschaft Nord NÖEV Amstetten Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20140125-Gebietsmeisterschaft_Nord-Amstetten.pdf
19.01.2014 00:00 Mixed-Turnier SSV Hollabrunn Hollabrunn Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20140119-Mixed_Turnier-Hollabrunn.pdf
18.01.2014 00:00 Neujahrsturnier PVÖ Stockerau Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140118-Neujahrsturnier-Stockerau.pdf
11.01.2014 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Herren Winter Betirksgruppe Weinviertel Kunsteisbahn Matzen Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20140111-BM_Herren_Weinviertel-Matzen.pdf
05.01.2014 00:00 Drei-Königs-Turnier ESV Selzthal Stocksporthalle Selzthal Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2014_sommer/20140105-3_Koenigsturnier-Selzthal.pdf
04.01.2014 00:00 Landesmeisterschaft Senioren NÖEV Zöbern Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20140104-Landesliga_Senioren-Zoebern.pdf
28.12.2013 00:00 2. Landesliga Mixed (Gruppe B) NÖEV TVN St. Pölten Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20131228-2._Landesliga_Gruppe_B-St_Poelten.pdf
07.12.2013 00:00 Eisturnier (Gruppe B) ESV ASKÖ Wiener Möwen Albert-Schultz-Halle Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20131207-Eisturnier-Wr_Moewen.pdf
30.11.2013 00:00 Qualifikation Senioren NÖEV TVN St. Pölten Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20131130-Qualifikation_Senioren-NOEV.pdf
30.11.2013 00:00 Eisturnier (Gruppe B) ESV Wiener Eisbären Albert-Schultz-Halle Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20131130-Eisturnier_GruppeB-Wien.pdf
30.11.2013 00:00 Adventturnier ATUS Korneuburg Korneuburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20131130-Adventturnier-Korneuburg.pdf
23.11.2013 00:00 Wanderpokal Eis UES Matzen Kunsteisbahn Matzen Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20131123-Wanderpokal_Eis-Matzen.pdf
17.11.2013 00:00 Wanderpokal "Fetter-Cup" 2. Runde GdG Stockerau Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20131117-Bezirkswanderpokal-Stockerau.pdf
02.11.2013 00:00 1 ½ - Eimer Turnier SSV Zellerndorf Zellerndorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20131102-Eineinhalb_Eimer-Zellerndorf.pdf
26.10.2013 00:00 Herrenturnier (Gruppe Gelb) ESV Hetzendorf Albert-Schultz-Halle Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2013-2014_winter/20131026-Herrenturnier_Gruppe_gelb-Hetzendorf.pdf
26.10.2013 00:00 Plattlwaldturnier ASTV Hausbrunn Hausbrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20131026-Plattwaldturnier-Hausbrunn.pdf
19.10.2013 00:00 Herbstturnier (Gruppe B) 1. ESV Vösendorf Vösendorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20131019-Gruppe_B-Voesendorf.pdf
04.10.2013 00:00 Duo-Turnier SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20131004-Duoturnier-Hohenau.pdf
21.09.2013 00:00 Polt-Turnier UESV Hadres Hadres Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130921-Polt_Turnier-Hadres.pdf
21.09.2013 00:00 Herbstturnier 1. EV Stattersdorf Stattersdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130921-Herbstturnier-Stattersdorf.pdf
07.09.2013 00:00 Sturmturnier ESV Breitenwaida Breitenwaida Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130907-Sturmturnier-Breitenwaida.pdf
07.09.2013 00:00 Pokalturnier ASKÖ Mödling Mödling Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130907-Pokalturnier_Nachmittag-Moedling.pdf
07.09.2013 00:00 Herbstturnier PVÖ Stockerau Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130907-Herbstturnier-Stockerau.pdf
07.09.2013 00:00 23. Adolf-Kleinhofer-Gedenkturnier ESV Gutenbrunn Gutenbrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130907-Gedenkturnier-Guttenbrunn.pdf
24.08.2013 00:00 Bundesländerturnier am Rübenplatz SSV Deutsch-Wagram Deutsch-Wagram Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130824-Ruebenplatzturnier-DWagram.pdf
04.08.2013 00:00 Damenturnier SSV Bad Deutsch-Altenburg Bad Deutsch-Altenburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130808-Damenturnier-BDAltenburg.pdf
03.08.2013 00:00 30 Jahre Jubiläumsturnier UES Matzen Matzen Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130803-30J_Jubilaeumsturnier-Matzen.pdf
03.08.2013 00:00 Pokalturnier ESV Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130803-Pokalturnier-Kottingbrunn.pdf
30.06.2013 00:00 Unterliga Mitte NÖEV Stattersdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130630-Unterliga_Mitte_2013-St.Poelten.pdf
19.06.2013 00:00 Pokalturnier ESC Wiener Neudorf Wr. Neudorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130619-Pokalturnier-Wr.Neudorf.pdf
16.06.2013 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Damen Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130616-Bezirksmeisterschaft_Damen_Sommer_2013-Hohenau.pdf
15.06.2013 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Herren Sommer Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Mistelbach Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130615-Bezirksmeisterschaft_Herren_Sommer_2013-Mistelbach.pdf
08.06.2013 00:00 Gebietsmeisterschaft Nord NÖEV Stattersdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130608-Gebietsmeisterschaft_Nord_2013_Endergebnis.pdf
02.06.2013 00:00 ASKÖ Sporttag 2013 ASKÖ Bezirksverband NordOst Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130602-ASKOE_Sporttag_2013-Stockerau.pdf
26.05.2013 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Mixed Sommer Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Drösing Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130526-BM_Mix-Droesing.pdf
25.05.2013 00:00 Naturfreunde Cup - Gruppe B ESV Naturfreunde Traiskirchen Traiskirchen Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130525-Naturfreunde-Cup_Gruppe_B-Traiskirchen.pdf
11.05.2013 00:00 Pokalturnier SC Harland Holz Wallner Harland Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130511-Pokalturnier-Harland.pdf
04.05.2013 00:00 Pokalturnier ESK Langenlebarn Langenlebarn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130504-Pokalturnier-Langenlebarn.pdf
27.04.2013 00:00 Pokalturnier SV Gottsdorf - Stockschützen Gottsdorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130427-Pokalturnier-Gottsdorf.pdf
27.04.2013 00:00 Frühlingsturnier SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130427-Frühlingsturnier_Nachmittag-Hohenau.pdf
06.04.2013 00:00 Frühjahrsturnier 2013 ATUS Korneuburg Korneuburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130406-Frühjahrsturnier-Korneuburg.pdf
23.03.2013 00:00 Hobbyturnier ESV Selzthal Stocksporthalle Selzthal Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130323-Hobbyturnier-Selzthal.pdf
23.03.2013 00:00 Frühlings-Mixed-Turnier GdG Stockerau Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130323-Mixed_Turnier-Stockerau.pdf
16.03.2013 00:00 Seniorenturnier ESV ASKÖ Wiener Möwen Stocksporthalle Bad Fischau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2013_sommer/20130316-Seniorenturnier-wiener_moewen.pdf
16.02.2013 00:00 Saisonabschluss SSV Hollabrunn Hollabrunn Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2012-2013_winter/20130216-saisonabschlussturnier-esv_hollabrunn.pdf
09.02.2013 00:00 Pokalturnier ESV Lobau Albert-Schultz-Halle Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2012-2013_winter/20130209-pokalturnier-esv_lobau.pdf
19.01.2013 00:00 2. Eisstockturnier - Nachmittag SSV Lichtenau Lichtenau (Natureis) Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2012-2013_winter/20130119-eisstockturnier_lichtenau.pdf
08.12.2012 00:00 Pokalturnier LEV Wien/ESV ASKÖ Wiener Möwen Albert-Schultz-Halle Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2012-2013_winter/20121208-pokalturnier-lev_wien.pdf
01.12.2012 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Herren Winter Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Hollabrunn Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2012-2013_winter/20121201-bm_herren_winter-bg_weinviertel.pdf
17.11.2012 00:00 Jubiläumsturnier - Gruppe B ESV Leopoldau Albert-Schultz-Halle Eis /turniere/ergebnisse/2012-2013_winter/20121117-jubilaeumsturnier_gr_b-esv_leopoldau.pdf
11.11.2012 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Mixed Sommer Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Korneuburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20121111-bm_mix_2012-atus_korneuburg.pdf
10.11.2012 00:00 Herbstturnier ATUS Korneuburg Korneuburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20121110-pokalturnier-atus_korneuburg.pdf
13.10.2012 00:00 Turnier 60+ PVÖ Stockerau Stockerau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20121013-turnier_60+-pvoe_stockerau.pdf
13.10.2012 00:00 Soloturnier ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen LEV Wien/ESV ASKÖ Wiener Möwen Stocksporthalle Bad Fischau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20121013-soloturnier-lev_wien.pdf
07.10.2012 00:00 Bezirksturnier Herbst 2012 SV Spillern-Stocksport Spillern Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20121007-bezirksturnier_herbst_2012-sv_spillern_stocksport.pdf
06.10.2012 00:00 Eröffnungsturnier SSV Stockfalken Hohenau Hohenau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20121006-eroeffnungsturnier-ssv_stockfalken_hohenau.pdf
05.10.2012 00:00 Duo-Zankerl-Turnier SSV Zellerndorf Zellerndorf Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20121005-duo_zankerlschiessen-ssv_zellerndorf.pdf
22.09.2012 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Herren Sommer Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Breitenwaida Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20120922-bm_herren_sommer_2012-bg_weinviertel.pdf
15.09.2012 00:00 Pokalturnier SU Bischofstetten Bischofstetten Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20120915-pokalturnier_2012-union_bischofstetten.pdf
15.09.2012 00:00 Polt-Turnier UESV Hadres Hadres Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20120915-polt_turnier-uesv_hadres.pdf
08.09.2012 00:00 Pokalturnier ASKÖ Mödling Mödling Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20120908-pokalturnier-askoe_moedling.pdf
31.08.2012 00:00 Pokalturnier Sportunion Mistelbach Mistelbach Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20120831-platzierungsspiel-stockschuetzen_mistelbach.pdf
15.08.2012 00:00 Nachmittagsturnier SG Stattersdorf/Wald Wald/Perschenegg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20120815-nachmittagsturnier-sg_stattersdorf.pdf
04.08.2012 00:00 Pokalturnier (Gruppe B) ESV Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20120804-grubbe_b-esv_kottingbrunn.pdf
28.07.2012 00:00 Carnuntum-Cup Gruppe C SSV Bad Deutsch-Altenburg Bad Deutsch-Altenburg Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20120728-carnuntum_cup-ssv_bd_altenburg.pdf
14.07.2012 00:00 Turnier bei Stelzen und Bier ESV Styria Wiener Prater Stocksportzentrum Praterfee Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20120714-turnier_stelzen_bier-esv_styria_wiener_prater.pdf
07.07.2012 00:00 Gedenkturnier Herbert Schatzl ESV Leopoldau Leopoldau Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20120707-gedenkturnier_herbert_schatzl-1._esv_leopoldau.pdf
17.06.2012 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Mixed Sommer ESC Reintal Reintal Asphalt /turniere/ergebnisse/2012_sommer/20120617-bezirksmeisterschaft_mix-esc_reintal.pdf
14.01.2012 00:00 Bezirksmeisterschaft Herren Winter Bezirksgruppe Weinviertel Hollabrunn Eis